Highlights

Public Watchlist & Portfolio

Name Type # Stocks / Transactions Description
DBS Research 2020 Stock Picks WATCHLIST 10 DBS Research 2020 Stock Picks
Phillip Capital Absolute 10 Picks for 2020 WATCHLIST 10 Phillip Capital Absolute 10 Picks for 2020
UOB Kay Hian Top Picks for 2020 WATCHLIST 13 UOB Kay Hian Top Picks for 2020
OCBC Investment 2020 Stock Picks WATCHLIST 8 OCBC Investment 2020 Stock Picks
RHB Invest 2020 Stock Picks WATCHLIST 14 RHB Invest 2020 Stock Picks



96  224  155  628 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 AsiaMedic 0.018+0.005 
 Medtecs Intl 0.092+0.04 
 DISA 0.0030.00 
 Healthway Med 0.04+0.012 
 ThaiBev 0.815-0.035 
 Ntegrator Intl 0.013-0.002 
 NauticAWT 0.010.00 
 Thomson Medical 0.063+0.001 
 Jiutian Chemical 0.02-0.002 
 AusGroup^ 0.045-0.003 
Partners & Brokers