Highlights

Most Active Stocks

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 30

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
Tritech TRITECH GROUP LIMITED - 0.039 0.036 - 0.041 0.037 -0.006 13.95% 33,857
Rex Intl REX INTERNATIONAL HOLDING LTD - 0.157 0.157 - 0.164 0.161 +0.007 4.55% 33,523
YZJ Shipbldg SGD YANGZIJIANG SHIPBLDG HLDGS LTD - 0.995 0.99 - 1.01 1.01 +0.015 1.51% 10,275
Dyna-Mac DYNA-MAC HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.119 0.119 - 0.126 0.125 +0.007 5.93% 8,534
Golden Agri-Res GOLDEN AGRI-RESOURCES LTD - 0.235 0.23 - 0.24 0.24 +0.005 2.13% 7,038
LION-PHILLIP S-REIT LION-PHILLIP S-REIT ETF - 1.14 1.14 - 1.142 1.14 +0.003 0.26% 6,786
Mapletree Com Tr MAPLETREE COMMERCIAL TRUST - 2.29 2.29 - 2.34 2.31 +0.02 0.87% 5,782
GSS Energy GSS ENERGY LIMITED - 0.083 0.083 - 0.09 0.087 +0.005 6.10% 4,636
Citic Envirotech CITIC ENVIROTECH LTD. - 0.535 0.535 - 0.54 0.535 0.00 0.00% 4,576
Spackman SPACKMAN ENTERTAINMENT GRP LTD - 0.014 0.014 - 0.015 0.015 +0.001 7.14% 4,130
SingTel SINGTEL - 3.31 3.29 - 3.31 3.29 +0.03 0.92% 3,848
SPHREIT SPH REIT - 1.09 1.07 - 1.09 1.08 -0.03 2.70% 3,130
ThaiBev THAI BEVERAGE PUBLIC CO LTD - 0.91 0.90 - 0.91 0.90 -0.01 1.10% 3,037
COSCO SHP SG COSCO SHIPPING INTL(S) CO. LTD - 0.295 0.295 - 0.305 0.305 +0.01 3.39% 3,024
UMS UMS HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.925 0.92 - 0.935 0.935 +0.02 2.19% 2,678
Kep Infra Tr KEPPEL INFRA TRUST WEF 2015 - 0.525 0.525 - 0.53 0.53 +0.01 1.92% 2,408
Addvalue Tech ADDVALUE TECHNOLOGIES LTD - 0.024 0.024 - 0.026 0.025 +0.001 4.17% 2,100
UnUsUaL UNUSUAL LIMITED - 0.285 0.28 - 0.29 0.29 +0.005 1.75% 1,965
Mapletree NAC Tr MAPLETREE NORTH ASIA COMM TR - 1.15 1.15 - 1.17 1.16 +0.01 0.87% 1,946
Far East HTrust FAR EAST HOSPITALITY TRUST - 0.725 0.725 - 0.735 0.725 0.00 0.00% 1,908
Mermaid Maritime MERMAID MARITIME PUBLIC CO LTD - 0.09 0.09 - 0.093 0.093 +0.006 6.90% 1,759
Ascendas Reit ASCENDAS REAL ESTATE INV TRUST - 2.90 2.89 - 2.91 2.89 -0.02 0.69% 1,615
Asiatic ASIATIC GROUP (HOLDINGS) LTD - 0.006 0.006 - 0.006 0.006 -0.001 14.29% 1,500
Anchor Resources ANCHOR RESOURCES LIMITED - 0.007 0.007 - 0.007 0.007 -0.001 12.50% 1,500
IEV IEV HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.044 0.044 - 0.048 0.046 +0.002 4.55% 1,270
Yoma Strategic YOMA STRATEGIC HOLDINGS LTD - 0.375 0.37 - 0.375 0.37 -0.005 1.33% 1,204
Y Ventures Y VENTURES GROUP LTD. - 0.10 0.10 - 0.103 0.103 +0.005 5.10% 1,116
Mapletree Log Tr MAPLETREE LOGISTICS TRUST - 1.65 1.65 - 1.67 1.66 +0.01 0.61% 1,087
Sino Grandness SINO GRANDNESS FOOD IND GP LTD - 0.042 0.042 - 0.042 0.042 +0.001 2.44% 1,071
Valuetronics VALUETRONICS HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.775 0.765 - 0.78 0.775 0.00 0.00% 1,062


79  41  117  866 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Tritech 0.037-0.006 
 Rex Intl 0.161+0.007 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 1.01+0.015 
 Dyna-Mac 0.125+0.007 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.24+0.005 
 LION-PHILLIP .. 1.14+0.003 
 Mapletree Com Tr 2.31+0.02 
 GSS Energy 0.087+0.005 
 Citic Envirotech 0.5350.00 
 Spackman 0.015+0.001 
Partners & Brokers