Highlights

Top Gainers

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 30

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
XT MSPacXJp US$ XT MSCI PACIFIC EXJAP ETF 10 - 6.65 6.65 - 6.65 6.65 +0.22 3.42% 9
Top Glove TOP GLOVE CORPORATION BHD - 1.60 1.60 - 1.72 1.71 +0.12 7.55% 266
Pharmesis Intl PHARMESIS INTERNATIONAL LTD. - 0.23 0.23 - 0.36 0.33 +0.115 53.49% 18
CPSW DLC SOCGEN7XSHORTHSI 210114 - 0.575 0.575 - 0.655 0.655 +0.115 21.30% 840
CPUW DLC SOCGEN7XSHORTHSC 210114 - 0.61 0.61 - 0.61 0.61 +0.065 11.93% 160
CPWW DLC SOCGEN7XSHORTMSG 210114 - 1.14 1.14 - 1.20 1.185 +0.055 4.87% 493
Tianjin ZX USD TIANJIN ZHONG XIN PHARM GROUP - 0.85 0.845 - 0.895 0.885 +0.045 5.36% 2,006
Medtecs Intl MEDTECS INTERNATIONAL CORP LTD - 0.058 0.058 - 0.095 0.092 +0.04 76.92% 178,674
Brook Crompton BROOK CROMPTON HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.89 0.89 - 0.90 0.90 +0.04 4.65% 3
Riverstone RIVERSTONE HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.96 0.96 - 0.99 0.985 +0.035 3.68% 954
CIXW DLC SOCGEN5XSHORTMSG 200714 - 0.81 0.81 - 0.83 0.825 +0.035 4.43% 98
DBZW DLC SOCGEN5XSHORT UOB - 0.505 0.505 - 0.525 0.525 +0.035 7.14% 75
UG Healthcare UG HEALTHCARE CORPORATION LTD - 0.14 0.14 - 0.167 0.167 +0.032 23.70% 26
UIC UNITED INDUSTRIAL CORP LTD - 2.86 2.85 - 2.89 2.89 +0.03 1.05% 43
CITW DLC SOCGEN5XSHORTHSI 200714 - 0.325 0.325 - 0.345 0.345 +0.03 9.52% 28
DCPW DLC SOCGEN5XSHORT PINGAN - 0.112 0.112 - 0.122 0.122 +0.029 31.18% 358
XT MSRussia US$ XT MSCI RUSSIA CAP 25 ETF 10 - 3.727 3.727 - 3.727 3.727 +0.027 0.73% 20
Low Keng Huat LOW KENG HUAT (SINGAPORE) LTD - 0.42 0.405 - 0.455 0.455 +0.025 5.81% 103
Spindex Ind SPINDEX INDUSTRIES LIMITED - 1.06 1.06 - 1.09 1.09 +0.02 1.87% 19
ParkwayLife Reit PARKWAYLIFE REIT - 3.39 3.38 - 3.40 3.40 +0.02 0.59% 133
First Resources FIRST RESOURCES LIMITED - 1.74 1.74 - 1.76 1.76 +0.02 1.15% 1,412
IS ASIA BND US$ ISHARES USD ASIA BOND ETF - 11.17 11.17 - 11.21 11.19 +0.02 0.18% 25
SingTel 10 SINGTEL 10 - 3.27 3.25 - 3.30 3.30 +0.02 0.61% 42
SingMedical SINGAPORE MEDICAL GROUP LTD - 0.31 0.31 - 0.325 0.315 +0.015 5.00% 1,510
TeleChoice Intl TELECHOICE INTERNATIONAL LTD - 0.22 0.22 - 0.22 0.22 +0.015 7.32% 48
NetLink NBN Tr NETLINK NBN TRUST - 0.955 0.955 - 0.97 0.97 +0.015 1.57% 13,119
DJWW DLC SOCGEN5XSHORT OCBC - 0.355 0.355 - 0.365 0.36 +0.015 4.35% 54
DQTW DLC SOCGEN5XSHORT TENCENT - 0.11 0.11 - 0.122 0.121 +0.014 13.08% 10,586
Healthway Med HEALTHWAY MEDICAL CORP LTD - 0.029 0.029 - 0.043 0.04 +0.012 42.86% 104,887
Dukang DUKANG DISTILLERS HLDGS LTD - 0.091 0.091 - 0.101 0.101 +0.011 12.22% 80


96  224  155  628 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 AsiaMedic 0.018+0.005 
 Medtecs Intl 0.092+0.04 
 DISA 0.0030.00 
 Healthway Med 0.04+0.012 
 ThaiBev 0.815-0.035 
 Ntegrator Intl 0.013-0.002 
 NauticAWT 0.010.00 
 Thomson Medical 0.063+0.001 
 Jiutian Chemical 0.02-0.002 
 AusGroup^ 0.045-0.003 
Partners & Brokers