Highlights

Top Losers

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

Number of Stock(s): 30

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
IS ASIA HYG US$ ISHARES USD ASIA HY BOND ETF - 10.65 10.54 - 10.65 10.54 -0.06 0.57% 15
CPWW DLC SOCGEN7XSHORTMSG 210114 - 1.345 1.34 - 1.355 1.34 -0.06 4.29% 59
CPSW DLC SOCGEN7XSHORTHSI 210114 - 1.015 1.015 - 1.015 1.015 -0.05 4.69% 57
SPHREIT SPH REIT - 1.09 1.07 - 1.09 1.07 -0.04 3.60% 2,954
Keppel Corp KEPPEL CORPORATION LIMITED - 6.79 6.77 - 6.80 6.78 -0.02 0.29% 751
CIPW DLC SOCGEN5XSHORTHSC 200714 - 0.43 0.43 - 0.43 0.43 -0.02 4.44% 20
DFFW DLC SOCGEN5XSHORT DBS - 0.515 0.515 - 0.515 0.515 -0.015 2.83% 11
DBZW DLC SOCGEN5XSHORT UOB - 0.565 0.56 - 0.565 0.56 -0.015 2.61% 85
XT MSBANGL US$ XT MSCI BANGLADESH IM ETF 10 - 0.879 0.879 - 0.879 0.879 -0.011 1.24% 1
Micro-Mechanics MICRO-MECHANICS (HOLDINGS) LTD - 1.80 1.80 - 1.80 1.80 -0.01 0.55% 5
Ascendas Reit ASCENDAS REAL ESTATE INV TRUST - 2.90 2.89 - 2.91 2.90 -0.01 0.34% 1,460
First Reit FIRST REAL ESTATE INV TRUST - 1.02 1.01 - 1.02 1.01 -0.01 0.98% 30
CDL HTrust CDL HOSPITALITY TRUSTS - 1.59 1.58 - 1.59 1.58 -0.01 0.63% 1,006
China Aviation CHINA AVIATION OIL(S) CORP LTD - 1.26 1.24 - 1.26 1.25 -0.01 0.79% 42
UETF SSE50China UNITED SSE 50 CHINA ETF - 2.32 2.32 - 2.32 2.32 -0.01 0.43% 5
Keppel Reit KEPPEL REIT - 1.20 1.20 - 1.21 1.20 -0.01 0.83% 428
Frasers Com Tr FRASERS COMMERCIAL TRUST - 1.62 1.62 - 1.63 1.62 -0.01 0.61% 7
BRC Asia BRC ASIA LIMITED - 1.49 1.49 - 1.49 1.49 -0.01 0.67% 24
SIA Engineering SIA ENGINEERING CO LTD - 2.85 2.84 - 2.86 2.84 -0.01 0.35% 28
ThaiBev THAI BEVERAGE PUBLIC CO LTD - 0.91 0.90 - 0.91 0.90 -0.01 1.10% 3,003
Keong Hong KEONG HONG HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.455 0.455 - 0.455 0.455 -0.01 2.15% 16
Raffles Medical RAFFLES MEDICAL GROUP LTD - 1.01 1.00 - 1.01 1.00 -0.01 0.99% 25
Biolidics BIOLIDICS LIMITED - 0.26 0.26 - 0.26 0.26 -0.01 3.70% 4
FSL Trust FIRST SHIP LEASE TRUST - 0.066 0.066 - 0.066 0.066 -0.006 8.33% 44
Tritech TRITECH GROUP LIMITED - 0.039 0.036 - 0.041 0.037 -0.006 13.95% 29,262
DGOW DLC SOCGEN5XSHORT VENTURE - 0.08 0.078 - 0.08 0.078 -0.006 7.14% 200
Tai Sin Electric TAI SIN ELECTRIC LIMITED - 0.33 0.325 - 0.33 0.325 -0.005 1.52% 15
KingsmenCreative KINGSMEN CREATIVES LTD - 0.455 0.45 - 0.455 0.45 -0.005 1.10% 9
HG Metal HG METAL MANUFACTURING LTD - 0.20 0.20 - 0.20 0.20 -0.005 2.44% 14
Centurion CENTURION CORPORATION LIMITED - 0.44 0.44 - 0.44 0.44 -0.005 1.12% 32


73  36  108  886 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Rex Intl 0.162+0.008 
 Tritech 0.037-0.006 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 1.01+0.015 
 Dyna-Mac 0.125+0.007 
 LION-PHILLIP .. 1.14+0.003 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.24+0.005 
 GSS Energy 0.089+0.007 
 Spackman 0.015+0.001 
 SingTel 3.29+0.03 
 Mapletree Com Tr 2.34+0.05 
Partners & Brokers