Highlights

Stocks Listing

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
List Stock Names starting with:
0-9   A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Other  

Number of Stock(s): 600

Click here to modify the Visible Columns.

Stock Company Market Cap (M) Open Range Last Change Change (%) Volume
A-Smart A-SMART HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.345 0.325 - 0.355 0.35 0.00 0.00% 334
A-Sonic Aero^ A-SONIC AEROSPACE LIMITED - 0.41 0.41 - 0.41 0.41 -0.02 4.65% 30
AA AA GROUP HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.011 0.01 - 0.011 0.01 -0.001 9.09% 11,115
ABF SG BOND ETF ABF SPORE BOND INDEX FUND ETF - 1.173 1.171 - 1.173 1.173 0.00 0.00% 319
ABR ABR HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.74 0.00 - 0.00 0.74 0.00 0.00% 0
Abterra^ ABTERRA LTD - 0.045 0.00 - 0.00 0.045 0.00 0.00% 0
Abundance Intl ABUNDANCE INTERNATIONAL LTD - 0.019 0.00 - 0.00 0.019 0.00 0.00% 0
AbundanceIn eW210130 ABUNDANCE INTERNATIONALW210130 - 0.002 0.00 - 0.00 0.002 0.00 0.00% 0
Accordia Golf Tr ACCORDIA GOLF TRUST - 0.685 0.675 - 0.685 0.68 -0.005 0.73% 832
Accrelist ACCRELIST LTD. - 0.003 0.00 - 0.00 0.003 0.00 0.00% 0
Ace Achieve Info^ ACE ACHIEVE INFOCOM LIMITED - 0.008 0.00 - 0.00 0.008 0.00 0.00% 0
Acesian Partners ACESIAN PARTNERS LIMITED - 0.015 0.00 - 0.00 0.015 0.00 0.00% 0
ACH ADR US$ ALUMINUM CORP OF CHINA ADR 10 - 13.29 0.00 - 0.00 13.29 0.00 0.00% 0
Acma ACMA LTD. - 0.102 0.00 - 0.00 0.102 0.00 0.00% 0
Acromec ACROMEC LIMITED - 0.074 0.07 - 0.079 0.079 +0.007 9.72% 622
Addvalue Tech ADDVALUE TECHNOLOGIES LTD - 0.029 0.028 - 0.029 0.028 -0.001 3.45% 930
Advance SCT ADVANCE SCT LIMITED - 0.001 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Advanced ADVANCED HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.12 0.00 - 0.00 0.12 0.00 0.00% 0
Advanced Systems ADVANCED SYSTEMS AUTOMATION - 0.001 0.001 - 0.001 0.001 0.00 0.00% 3,000
Advancer Global ADVANCER GLOBAL LIMITED - 0.165 0.00 - 0.00 0.165 0.00 0.00% 0
Adventus ADVENTUS HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.008 0.008 - 0.008 0.008 -0.001 11.11% 5,850
AEI AEI CORPORATION LTD - 0.865 0.00 - 0.00 0.865 0.00 0.00% 0
AEI W210527 AEI CORPORATION LTD W210527 - 0.033 0.00 - 0.00 0.033 0.00 0.00% 0
AEM AEM HOLDINGS LTD - 2.12 2.07 - 2.12 2.08 -0.05 2.35% 5,671
AF Global AF GLOBAL LIMITED - 0.15 0.15 - 0.15 0.15 0.00 0.00% 96
AGV AGV GROUP LIMITED - 0.022 0.022 - 0.022 0.022 +0.001 4.76% 339
AIMS APAC Reit AIMS AMP CAP INDUSTRIAL REIT - 1.46 1.44 - 1.46 1.45 -0.01 0.68% 1,918
AIMS Property AIMS PROPERTY SECURITIES FUND - 1.60 0.00 - 0.00 1.60 0.00 0.00% 0
AliPictures HKD ALIBABA PICTURES GROUP LIMITED - 1.38 0.00 - 0.00 1.38 0.00 0.00% 0
Alliance Mineral ALLIANCE MINERAL ASSETSLIMITED - 0.078 0.00 - 0.00 0.078 0.00 0.00% 0
Allied Tech ALLIED TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED - 0.011 0.00 - 0.00 0.011 0.00 0.00% 0
Alpha Energy ALPHA ENERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.032 0.00 - 0.00 0.032 0.00 0.00% 0
Amara AMARA HOLDINGS LTD - 0.46 0.45 - 0.46 0.45 -0.015 3.23% 158
Amplefield Ltd AMPLEFIELD LIMITED - 0.026 0.026 - 0.031 0.029 +0.005 20.83% 3,348
Amplefield Ltd W221218 AMPLEFIELD LIMITED W221218 - 0.011 0.00 - 0.00 0.011 0.00 0.00% 0
AnAn Intl ANAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED - 0.003 0.00 - 0.00 0.003 0.00 0.00% 0
Anchor Resources ANCHOR RESOURCES LIMITED - 0.01 0.009 - 0.011 0.009 -0.001 10.00% 2,420
Anchun Intl ANCHUN INTERNATIONAL HLDGS LTD - 0.31 0.305 - 0.31 0.305 -0.015 4.69% 25
AnnAik ANNAIK LIMITED - 0.06 0.06 - 0.06 0.06 -0.019 24.05% 120
Annica ANNICA HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.001 0.001 - 0.001 0.001 0.00 0.00% 1,100
Anwell Tech ANWELL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED - 0.09 0.00 - 0.00 0.09 0.00 0.00% 0
Aoxin Q & M AOXIN Q & M DENTAL GRP LIMITED - 0.20 0.00 - 0.00 0.20 0.00 0.00% 0
AP Oil AP OIL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED - 0.172 0.00 - 0.00 0.172 0.00 0.00% 0
APAC Realty APAC REALTY LIMITED - 0.495 0.49 - 0.495 0.495 0.00 0.00% 172
Arion Ent ARION ENTERTAINMENT SPORE LTD - 0.009 0.009 - 0.011 0.01 -0.001 9.09% 90
Arion Ent W200505 ARION ENTERTAINMENT SINW200505 - 0.001 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Artivision Tech ARTIVISION TECHNOLOGIES LTD. - 0.006 0.005 - 0.006 0.005 -0.001 16.67% 7,160
Ascendas Reit ASCENDAS REAL ESTATE INV TRUST - 3.12 3.10 - 3.14 3.13 -0.01 0.32% 9,751
Ascendas-hTrust ASCENDAS HOSPITALITY TRUST - 1.12 0.00 - 0.00 1.12 0.00 0.00% 0
Ascendas-iTrust ASCENDAS INDIA TRUST - 1.64 1.61 - 1.65 1.64 0.00 0.00% 1,137
Ascott Reit ASCOTT RESIDENCE TRUST - 1.33 0.00 - 0.00 1.33 0.00 0.00% 0
Asia Enterprises ASIA ENTERPRISES HOLDING LTD - 0.148 0.148 - 0.149 0.149 +0.001 0.68% 65
Asia Fashion^ ASIA FASHION HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.064 0.00 - 0.00 0.064 0.00 0.00% 0
Asia Vets ASIA VETS HOLDINGS LTD. - 0.10 0.00 - 0.00 0.10 0.00 0.00% 0
AsiaMedic ASIAMEDIC LIMITED - 0.013 0.012 - 0.019 0.018 +0.005 38.46% 247,943
Asian Healthcare ASIAN HEALTHCARE SPECIALISTS - 0.215 0.215 - 0.215 0.215 -0.015 6.52% 130
Asian Micro ASIAN MICRO HOLDINGS LTD - 0.008 0.008 - 0.01 0.008 +0.001 14.29% 21,444
Asian Pay Tv Tr ASIAN PAY TELEVISION TRUST - 0.17 0.169 - 0.17 0.169 -0.002 1.17% 1,640
AsiaPhos ASIAPHOS LIMITED - 0.04 0.035 - 0.047 0.045 +0.003 7.14% 24,622
AsiaPhos W200323 ASIAPHOS LIMITED W200323 - 0.002 0.001 - 0.002 0.001 0.00 0.00% 355
Asiatic ASIATIC GROUP (HOLDINGS) LTD - 0.011 0.009 - 0.011 0.01 0.00 0.00% 2,886
Asiatravel.com ASIATRAVEL.COM HOLDINGS LTD - 0.027 0.00 - 0.00 0.027 0.00 0.00% 0
ASL Marine ASL MARINE HOLDINGS LTD - 0.044 0.00 - 0.00 0.044 0.00 0.00% 0
Aspen ASPEN (GROUP) HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.08 0.00 - 0.00 0.08 0.00 0.00% 0
Aspial ASPIAL CORPORATION LIMITED - 0.15 0.149 - 0.152 0.152 +0.002 1.33% 81
AspialTrea 5.25%b200828 ASPIAL TREA S$150M5.25%B200828 - 0.99 0.00 - 0.00 0.99 0.00 0.00% 0
AspialTrea 5.3%b200401 ASPIAL TREA S$200M5.3%B200401 - 0.985 0.00 - 0.00 0.985 0.00 0.00% 0
Astaka ASTAKA HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.088 0.00 - 0.00 0.088 0.00 0.00% 0
ASTI^ ASTI HOLDINGS LIMITED - 0.045 0.041 - 0.045 0.042 -0.004 8.70% 3,950
Atlantic Nav ATLANTIC NAVIGATION HLDG(S)LTD - 0.04 0.04 - 0.042 0.042 +0.004 10.53% 190
Attilan^ ATTILAN GROUP LIMITED - 0.002 0.00 - 0.00 0.002 0.00 0.00% 0
AusGroup^ AUSGROUP LIMITED - 0.049 0.044 - 0.049 0.045 -0.003 6.25% 49,471
Avarga AVARGA LIMITED - 0.164 0.00 - 0.00 0.164 0.00 0.00% 0
Avarga W200212 AVARGA LIMITED W200212 - 0.001 0.00 - 0.00 0.001 0.00 0.00% 0
Avi-Tech AVI-TECH ELECTRONICS LIMITED - 0.425 0.41 - 0.425 0.41 -0.015 3.53% 96
AVIC AVIC INTL MARITIME HLDGLIMITED - 0.149 0.00 - 0.00 0.149 0.00 0.00% 0
AVJennings A$ AVJENNINGS LIMITED - 0.58 0.58 - 0.585 0.585 -0.03 4.88% 9
Axcelasia AXCELASIA INC. - 0.055 0.00 - 0.00 0.055 0.00 0.00% 0
Ayondo AYONDO LTD. - 0.048 0.00 - 0.00 0.048 0.00 0.00% 0
Azeus AZEUS SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LTD. - 1.00 0.00 - 0.00 1.00 0.00 0.00% 0


96  224  155  628 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 AsiaMedic 0.018+0.005 
 Medtecs Intl 0.092+0.04 
 DISA 0.0030.00 
 Healthway Med 0.04+0.012 
 ThaiBev 0.815-0.035 
 Ntegrator Intl 0.013-0.002 
 NauticAWT 0.010.00 
 Thomson Medical 0.063+0.001 
 Jiutian Chemical 0.02-0.002 
 AusGroup^ 0.045-0.003 
Partners & Brokers