Highlights


Financial Statements and Related Announcement::First Quarter Results

Issuer & Securities

Issuer/ Manager
NUTRYFARM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Securities
NUTRYFARM INTERNATIONAL LTD - BMG6700D1048 - AZT
Stapled Security
No

Announcement Details

Announcement Title
Financial Statements and Related Announcement
Date &Time of Broadcast
14-Aug-2019 17:44:45
Status
New
Announcement Sub Title
First Quarter Results
Announcement Reference
SG190814OTHRQPQN
Submitted By (Co./ Ind. Name)
PAUL GAO XIANGNONG
Designation
CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER AND EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
Description (Please provide a detailed description of the event in the box below - Refer to the Online help for the format)
PLEASE SEE ATTACHED.

Additional Details

For Financial Period Ended
30/06/2019

Attachments


  Be the first to like this.
 


 

113  77  171  742 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Medtecs Intl 0.104-0.001 
 ThaiBev 0.795+0.005 
 Rex Intl 0.181+0.007 
 Spackman 0.018+0.002 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.2250.00 
 Genting Sing 0.91-0.005 
 Joyas Intl 0.0030.00 
 OEL 0.023-0.001 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 1.04-0.02 
 AusGroup^ 0.042+0.003 

TOP ARTICLES

1. OCBC share price: Buy or sell? Collin Seow Remisier Blog
2. Suntec REIT Reports A 9.4% Drop In DPU reitsnewsletter
3. Research Reports: 24th January 2020 Singapore Stock Market News
4. Private property prices climb 2.7% in 2019 PropertyInvestment
5. CDL recognised for corporate climate action PropertyInvestment
Partners & Brokers