Highlights


Annual Reports and Related Documents::

Issuer & Securities

Issuer/ Manager
VIBRANT GROUP LIMITED
Securities
VIBRANTGRP S$29.5M 7.5%N201003 - SG7HH5000008 - 81JB
VIBRANT GROUP LIMITED - SG1BJ7000008 - BIP
Stapled Security
No

Announcement Details

Announcement Title
Annual Reports and Related Documents
Date &Time of Broadcast
15-Aug-2019 00:07:52
Status
New
Report Type
Annual Report
Announcement Reference
SG190815OTHR4B93
Submitted By (Co./ Ind. Name)
Francis Lee
Designation
CFO
Effective Date and Time of the event
15/08/2019 00:15:00
Description (Please provide a detailed description of the event in the box below - Refer to the Online help for the format)
Annual report

Additional Details

Period Ended
30/04/2019

Attachments


  Be the first to like this.
 


 

113  77  171  742 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Medtecs Intl 0.104-0.001 
 ThaiBev 0.795+0.005 
 Rex Intl 0.181+0.007 
 Spackman 0.018+0.002 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.2250.00 
 Genting Sing 0.91-0.005 
 Joyas Intl 0.0030.00 
 OEL 0.023-0.001 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 1.04-0.02 
 AusGroup^ 0.042+0.003 

TOP ARTICLES

1. OCBC share price: Buy or sell? Collin Seow Remisier Blog
2. Suntec REIT Reports A 9.4% Drop In DPU reitsnewsletter
3. Research Reports: 24th January 2020 Singapore Stock Market News
4. Private property prices climb 2.7% in 2019 PropertyInvestment
5. CDL recognised for corporate climate action PropertyInvestment
Partners & Brokers