Highlights


Financial Statements and Related Announcement::Third Quarter Results

Issuer & Securities

Issuer/ Manager
ARA TRUST MANAGEMENT (CACHE) LIMITED
Securities
CACHE LOGISTICS TRUST - SG1Z70955880 - K2LU
Stapled Security
No

Announcement Details

Announcement Title
Financial Statements and Related Announcement
Date &Time of Broadcast
25-Oct-2019 17:27:03
Status
New
Announcement Sub Title
Third Quarter Results
Announcement Reference
SG191025OTHRIYAN
Submitted By (Co./ Ind. Name)
Daniel Cerf
Designation
Chief Executive Officer
Description (Please provide a detailed description of the event in the box below - Refer to the Online help for the format)
Please see attached.

Additional Details

For Financial Period Ended
30/09/2019

Attachments


  Be the first to like this.
 


 

66  87  125  825 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 BreadTalk 0.75+0.105 
 Net Pacific Fin 0.026+0.002 
 LionGold 0.0010.00 
 Rex Intl 0.1950.00 
 Amplefield Ltd 0.045+0.001 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 0.965-0.005 
 SingTel 3.05-0.03 
 OEL 0.024+0.001 
 Jiutian Chemical 0.0140.00 
 AusGroup^ 0.0440.00 
Partners & Brokers