Highlights
Social Forum >> Forum Thread
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
1.62   -0.01 (0.61%)  1.62 - 1.63  25
Like
 jceducationsg likes this.
 
 Post Comment   Back  
 

87  51  125  840 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Tritech 0.037-0.006 
 Rex Intl 0.16+0.006 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 1.01+0.015 
 Dyna-Mac 0.124+0.006 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.2350.00 
 LION-PHILLIP .. 1.14+0.003 
 Mapletree Com Tr 2.33+0.04 
 GSS Energy 0.086+0.004 
 SingTel 3.30+0.04 
 Citic Envirotech 0.5350.00 

TOP ARTICLES

1. Dairy Farm Residences preview draws crowd of 1,000 PropertyInvestment
2. SMT TV Episode 52 - Save money in insurance or bank (TRUTH!) Collin Seow Remisier Blog
3. ATFX Market Update - 2019.11.21 ATFX News Update_Martin
4. Geo Energy - Continuation of Perceived Weakness in The Near Future A Path to Forever Financial Freedom
5. ATFX Morning Brief - 2019.11.21 ATFX Market Update_Alejandro Zambrano
Partners & Brokers