Highlights
Social Forum >> Forum Thread
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
1.096   -0.005 (0.45%)  1.083 - 1.108  151
6 comment(s). Last comment by juanju at Sep 7, 2019 10:22 AM
Like
 desmond1987 likes this.
 
 Post Reply   Back  
Page 1

Shetty40
2 posts

Posted by Shetty40 > May 31, 2019 10:40 PM | Report Abuse

When is the dividend declaration and what is the rate?


Alvin Ongkh
2 posts

Posted by Alvin Ongkh > Jul 4, 2019 5:23 PM | Report Abuse

SGD 0.02, 1.78% for 6 months


juanju
4 posts

Posted by juanju > Jul 12, 2019 9:56 AM | Report Abuse

no movement la...why...


Shetty40
2 posts

Posted by Shetty40 > Jul 16, 2019 8:56 PM | Report Abuse

Thank you, Alvin.


Alvin Ongkh
2 posts

Posted by Alvin Ongkh > Jul 30, 2019 1:24 PM | Report Abuse

Can always check it out at https://www.dividends.sg/


juanju
4 posts

Posted by juanju > Sep 7, 2019 10:22 AM | Report Abuse

not good....let dance till not up..ha ha..

 Post Reply   Back  
Page 1
 

117  232  126  628 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Medtecs Intl 0.172+0.068 
 CWX Global 0.0040.00 
 Healthway Med 0.046+0.007 
 Genting Sing 0.875-0.035 
 AsiaMedic 0.017+0.002 
 SingTel 3.36-0.03 
 Rex Intl 0.168-0.013 
 AusGroup^ 0.037-0.005 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 0.985-0.055 
 Spackman 0.017-0.001 
Partners & Brokers