Highlights
SGX: Katrina (1A0)       KATRINA GROUP LTD.
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.149   0.00 (0.00%)  0.00 - 0.00  0

Overview

Avg Volume (4 weeks):0
Average Price Target: 0.43
Price Target Upside/Downside: +0.281

Headlines



No recent Headlines for this stock.


Business Background

Katrina Group Ltd., an investment holding company, owns and operates restaurants and cafes. It operates restaurants under the Bali Thai, Streats, Honguo, So Pho, Indobox, Muchos, RENNthai, Bayang, and Hutong food and beverage brands that serve Indonesian, Thai, Hong Kong, Yunnan, northern Chinese, Mexican, and Vietnamese cuisines. The company also provides online food ordering and delivery services. It operates 40 restaurants in Singapore and 1 restaurant in the People’s Republic of China. Katrina Group Ltd. was founded in 1995 and is based in Singapore.

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

113  77  171  742 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Medtecs Intl 0.104-0.001 
 ThaiBev 0.795+0.005 
 Rex Intl 0.181+0.007 
 Spackman 0.018+0.002 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.2250.00 
 Genting Sing 0.91-0.005 
 Joyas Intl 0.0030.00 
 OEL 0.023-0.001 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 1.04-0.02 
 AusGroup^ 0.042+0.003 
Partners & Brokers