Highlights
SGX: Rich Capital (5G4)       RICH CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.003   0.00 (0.00%)  0.00 - 0.00  0

Overview

Avg Volume (4 weeks):0
Average Price Target:-

Headlines



No recent Headlines for this stock.


Business Background

Infinio Group Limited does not have significant operations. It intends to seek new business opportunities. Previously, the company was involved in the exploration and mining of gold mineral resources in Australia. Infinio Group Limited was incorporated in 1998 and is based in Singapore.

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

113  77  171  742 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Medtecs Intl 0.104-0.001 
 ThaiBev 0.795+0.005 
 Rex Intl 0.181+0.007 
 Spackman 0.018+0.002 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.2250.00 
 Genting Sing 0.91-0.005 
 Joyas Intl 0.0030.00 
 OEL 0.023-0.001 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 1.04-0.02 
 AusGroup^ 0.042+0.003 
Partners & Brokers