Highlights
SGX: Epicentre (5MQ)       EPICENTRE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.018   0.00 (0.00%)  0.00 - 0.00  0

Overview

Avg Volume (4 weeks):0
Average Price Target: 0.41
Price Target Upside/Downside: +0.392

Headlines



No recent Headlines for this stock.


Business Background

Epicentre Holdings Limited, an investment holding company, engages in the retail of Apple brand products, and third party and proprietary brand complementary products. The company provides various Apple products, including Macbook, iPhone, iPad, Apple TV, and Apple watches, as well as Apple and non-Apple branded accessories. It also offers merchandise under its own brand, iWorld. In addition, the company is involved in retail, trading, repair, and service of consumer electronics and digital lifestyle products. Further, it offers wellness services, such as hair removal and skin rejuvenation; and business and management consultancy and business support services. The company operates 3 EpiCentre stores and 1 EpiLife store in Singapore, and 6 EpiCentre stores Malaysia. Epicentre Holdings Limited was founded in 2002 and is based in Singapore, Singapore.

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

113  77  171  742 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Medtecs Intl 0.104-0.001 
 ThaiBev 0.795+0.005 
 Rex Intl 0.181+0.007 
 Spackman 0.018+0.002 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.2250.00 
 Genting Sing 0.91-0.005 
 Joyas Intl 0.0030.00 
 OEL 0.023-0.001 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 1.04-0.02 
 AusGroup^ 0.042+0.003 
Partners & Brokers