Highlights
SGX: China Mining (BHD)       CHINA MINING INTERNATIONAL LTD
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.082   0.00 (0.00%)  0.00 - 0.00  0

Overview

Avg Volume (4 weeks):0
Average Price Target:-

Headlines



No recent Headlines for this stock.


Business Background

China Mining International Limited, an investment holding company, engages in the development and sale of commercial and residential properties in the People’s Republic of China. It also provides mining consultancy services. The company was formerly known as Sunshine Holdings Limited and changed its name to China Mining International Limited in March 2012. China Mining International Limited was founded in 1999 and is based in Beijing, the People’s Republic of China.

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

113  77  171  742 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Medtecs Intl 0.104-0.001 
 ThaiBev 0.795+0.005 
 Rex Intl 0.181+0.007 
 Spackman 0.018+0.002 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.2250.00 
 Genting Sing 0.91-0.005 
 Joyas Intl 0.0030.00 
 OEL 0.023-0.001 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 1.04-0.02 
 AusGroup^ 0.042+0.003 
Partners & Brokers