Highlights
SGX: LCT (BJL)       LCT HOLDINGS LIMITED
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.465   -0.025 (5.10%)  0.41 - 0.465  6

Overview

Avg Volume (4 weeks):0
52 Weeks Range:0.35 - 0.465
52 Weeks Price Volatility (%):
100.00%
Average Price Target:-

Headlines



No recent Headlines for this stock.


Business Background

LCT Holdings Limited, an investment holding company, engages in the property investment business in China. It leases commercial buildings. The company was formerly known as Longcheer Holdings Limited and changed its name to LCT Holdings Limited in September 2016. LCT Holdings Limited was founded in 2002 and is based in Shanghai, China.

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

96  224  155  628 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 AsiaMedic 0.018+0.005 
 Medtecs Intl 0.092+0.04 
 DISA 0.0030.00 
 Healthway Med 0.04+0.012 
 ThaiBev 0.815-0.035 
 Ntegrator Intl 0.013-0.002 
 NauticAWT 0.010.00 
 Thomson Medical 0.063+0.001 
 Jiutian Chemical 0.02-0.002 
 AusGroup^ 0.045-0.003 
Partners & Brokers