Highlights
SGX: Debao Property^ (BTF)       DEBAO PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT LTD
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.09   0.00 (0.00%)  0.00 - 0.00  0

Overview

Avg Volume (4 weeks):0
Average Price Target:-

Headlines

Date Subject
06-Nov-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note - 6 Nov 2019

Business Background

Debao Property Development Ltd., an investment holding company, operates as an integrated property developer in the People’s Republic of China. The company operates through Property Development, Construction Contract, and Others segments. It develops residential, commercial, and other properties; and provides property investment and management, public utilities engineering, landscaping, and renovation services. It is also involved in construction activities; and the sale and distribution of construction materials. The company was founded in 2000 and is based in Foshan, the People’s Republic of China. Debao Property Development Ltd. is a subsidiary of Billion Equity Holdings Limited.

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

96  224  155  628 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 AsiaMedic 0.018+0.005 
 Medtecs Intl 0.092+0.04 
 DISA 0.0030.00 
 Healthway Med 0.04+0.012 
 ThaiBev 0.815-0.035 
 Ntegrator Intl 0.013-0.002 
 NauticAWT 0.010.00 
 Thomson Medical 0.063+0.001 
 Jiutian Chemical 0.02-0.002 
 AusGroup^ 0.045-0.003 
Partners & Brokers