Highlights
SGX: G K Goh (G41)       G. K. GOH HOLDINGS LIMITED
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.84   0.00 (0.00%)  0.00 - 0.00  0

Overview

Avg Volume (4 weeks):0
Average Price Target:-

Headlines

Date Subject
16-May-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note - 16 May 2019

Business Background

G. K. Goh Holdings Limited, an investment holding company, provides corporate services in Singapore, Australia, Malaysia, Hong Kong, and China. The company operates through Investment Holding and Corporate Services segments. It offers corporate and advisory services, including accounting and tax, corporate secretarial, HR and payroll, governance, risk and compliance, and share registry services, as well as aged care services. The company was founded in 1979 and is based in Singapore. G. K. Goh Holdings Limited is a subsidiary of GKG Investment Holdings Pte Ltd.

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

113  77  171  742 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Medtecs Intl 0.104-0.001 
 ThaiBev 0.795+0.005 
 Rex Intl 0.181+0.007 
 Spackman 0.018+0.002 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.2250.00 
 Genting Sing 0.91-0.005 
 Joyas Intl 0.0030.00 
 OEL 0.023-0.001 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 1.04-0.02 
 AusGroup^ 0.042+0.003 
Partners & Brokers