Highlights
SGX: Dragon^ (MT1)       DRAGON GROUP INTL LIMITED
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.004   0.00 (0.00%)  0.00 - 0.00  0

Overview

Avg Volume (4 weeks):0
Average Price Target:-

Headlines



No recent Headlines for this stock.


Business Background

Dragon Group International Limited, an investment holding company, imports, exports, retails, and trades in electronic components and test consumables in Singapore, Greater China, the United States, and internationally. The company also operates as a commission agent for equipment, materials, and electronic components; and develops battery and storage solutions. In addition, it is involved in various activities, including the construction of antique wooden sea boats; communication of culture; exhibition and conference; etc. Further, Dragon Group International Limited develops and manages mixed-used properties. The company was formerly known as Flextech Holdings Limited and changed its name to Dragon Group International Limited in 2007. The company was founded in 1990 and is headquartered in Singapore.

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

96  224  155  628 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 AsiaMedic 0.018+0.005 
 Medtecs Intl 0.092+0.04 
 DISA 0.0030.00 
 Healthway Med 0.04+0.012 
 ThaiBev 0.815-0.035 
 Ntegrator Intl 0.013-0.002 
 NauticAWT 0.010.00 
 Thomson Medical 0.063+0.001 
 Jiutian Chemical 0.02-0.002 
 AusGroup^ 0.045-0.003 
Partners & Brokers