Highlights
SGX: Aspen (1F3)       ASPEN (GROUP) HOLDINGS LIMITED
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.125   0.00 (0.00%)  0.125 - 0.125  0

News & Blogs

Date Subject
25-Jun-2019 Oxley Holdings - Acquire 7 Pieces of Freehold Land in Paya Terubong, Penang With Aspen

  Be the first to like this.
 


 

91  52  137  823 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Tritech 0.037-0.006 
 Rex Intl 0.159+0.005 
 Golden Agri-Res 0.2350.00 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 1.00+0.005 
 Dyna-Mac 0.124+0.006 
 Mapletree Com Tr 2.33+0.04 
 LION-PHILLIP .. 1.142+0.005 
 SingTel 3.30+0.04 
 GSS Energy 0.087+0.005 
 Citic Envirotech 0.54+0.005 

TOP ARTICLES

1. Dairy Farm Residences preview draws crowd of 1,000 PropertyInvestment
2. SMT TV Episode 52 - Save money in insurance or bank (TRUTH!) Collin Seow Remisier Blog
3. ATFX Market Update - 2019.11.21 ATFX News Update_Martin
4. Geo Energy - Continuation of Perceived Weakness in The Near Future A Path to Forever Financial Freedom
5. ATFX Morning Brief - 2019.11.21 ATFX Market Update_Alejandro Zambrano
Partners & Brokers