Highlights
SGX: Hyflux (600)       HYFLUX LTD
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.21   0.00 (0.00%)  0.00 - 0.00  0

News & Blogs

Date Subject
20-Sep-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note - 20 Sept 2019
29-Aug-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note - 29 Aug 2019
17-Jul-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note - 17 Jul 2019
16-Jul-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note - 16 Jul 2019
12-Jul-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note - 12 Jul 2019
30-May-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note - 30 May 2019
15-May-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note - 15 May 2019
07-May-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note - 7 May 2019
26-Apr-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note - 26/4/2019
23-Apr-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note - 23/4/2019
16-Apr-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note - 16/4/2019
12-Apr-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note - 12/4/2019
10-Apr-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note - 10/4/2019
09-Apr-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note - 9/4/2019
05-Apr-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note - 5/4/2019
01-Apr-2019 March 2019 - Singapore in 5 Minutes
11-Mar-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note - 11/3/2019
04-Mar-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note
22-Feb-2019 Phillip Capital Morning Note

  Be the first to like this.
 
Frant Denner Post removed. Why?
04/04/2014 4:52 PM
Fats0cat Nice contract win in Egypt.
10/03/2016 3:36 AM
Ktan1979 mmm...OCBC call for hold and tp is lower then current ?
10/03/2016 9:33 AM
zaqwerty water is safer than oil.
22/03/2016 12:41 PM
NicholasNWH90 Chart looks very nice. Retracement with low volume!
06/04/2016 10:30 AM
NicholasNWH90 Opps. Support of 0.6 is broken. Danger warning.
11/04/2016 1:27 PM
Ktan1979 y bad tot u should be good?
13/04/2016 2:17 PM
paktua73 hope got new life back

tut tut
stuck huge
16/07/2019 8:53 PM


 

117  232  126  628 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 Medtecs Intl 0.172+0.068 
 CWX Global 0.0040.00 
 Healthway Med 0.046+0.007 
 Genting Sing 0.875-0.035 
 AsiaMedic 0.017+0.002 
 SingTel 3.36-0.03 
 Rex Intl 0.168-0.013 
 AusGroup^ 0.037-0.005 
 YZJ Shipbldg SGD 0.985-0.055 
 Spackman 0.017-0.001 
Partners & Brokers